Light Repair in a Park-WAM at 108 2 St SW
SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - 311 Response: These lights are not with in a park-it has been forwarded to Roads Streetlights new SR 123204 call 311 for updates>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>Chaman gali
Issue: Light Remains On
What is the light lighting? Pathway
Location Details: Ram naghar chaman gali new led lite
address: 108 2 ST SW, CALGARY, T2P0S7
coordinates x,y: -4690.261511475899, 5657574.084132457
coordinates lat,lng: 51.054401, -114.0669
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1432558. |
Tue Feb 07, 2017 10:30am | Reopened |
Tue Feb 07, 2017 08:01am | Closed |
Thu Feb 02, 2017 05:40am | Complete |
Thu Feb 02, 2017 05:30am | Submitted via Android |
Thu Feb 02, 2017 03:34am | Opened |