Snow On City Road at 2504 16 St NW
Large ice and snow piles left on side of the road. Cannot park on the side of the house due to this.
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: Corner of 24th ave and 16 st
address: 2504 16 ST NW, CALGARY, T2M3R2
coordinates x,y: -6925.413782283507, 5659807.85287009
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07445929184879, -114.0988240155322
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 14, 2017 05:28am | Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Mar 14, 2017 05:27am | Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Mar 14, 2017 05:26am | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Mon Mar 13, 2017 05:46pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 13, 2017 05:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |