In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 5003 16 Av NW
Over flowing garbage can on playground
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5003 16 AV NW, CALGARY, T3B0N2
coordinates x,y: -11562.431971196494, 5659590.9778108485
coordinates lat,lng: 51.072435, -114.164986
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 27, 2017 08:24am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 27, 2017 08:23am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 27, 2017 08:21am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Mar 23, 2017 01:47pm | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 20, 2017 12:06pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 20, 2017 12:05pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Mar 17, 2017 11:04am | Opened |
Fri Mar 17, 2017 11:03am | Submitted via Android |