Snow on Road at 19 MOUNTAIN PARK CI SE

CLOSED Issue Resolved - Close SR - 7 months ago #17-00248228
Report
Submitted Mar 19, 2017

Ice pushed onto the road by homeowner creating a hazard on the road

Issue: Snow Plowed on Sidewalk

Location of concern: Residential Road

Specific location details to assist the Roads Crew in locating the concern. 19 mountain park circle se



address: 19 MOUNTAIN PARK CI SE, CALGARY, T2Z2B8

coordinates x,y: 873.9437910132858, 5641667.021991624

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91141771995547, -113.9875726496

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 20, 2017 04:53am Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR
Mon Mar 20, 2017 04:53am Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR
Mon Mar 20, 2017 02:48am SR Review >> Field Inspection Required
Sun Mar 19, 2017 07:14pm Opened
Sun Mar 19, 2017 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone