In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 129 Los Alamos Cr NE
Need clean up have lots of plastic bottles and garbage in park and looks like washroom there but locked please send some one to take care these things Thanks
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 129 LOS ALAMOS CR NE, CALGARY, T1Y7E9
coordinates x,y: 5041.97017127983, 5661734.640568714
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09180010072607, -113.9280253788735
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:21am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:19am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Mar 26, 2017 12:36pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 26, 2017 12:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |