In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1131 43 St SW
Dog feces on playground and park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1131 43 ST SW, CALGARY, T3C2A1
coordinates x,y: -10565.985870958728, 5656213.8367178235
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0420947755231, -114.1506690626164
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 30, 2017 07:39am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Mar 30, 2017 07:38am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 29, 2017 10:43am | Opened |
Wed Mar 29, 2017 10:42am | Submitted via iPhone |