Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 40 Evanston Wy NW
Scrappy Shrubs in the pond
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: Scrappy shrubs in the middle and one side of the pond giving a bad look to the whole community. It's been there since 2016, growing with every passing day and never cleaned.
address: 40 EVANSTON WY NW, CALGARY, T3P0C3
coordinates x,y: -7388.525225670379, 5670912.96777231
coordinates lat,lng: 51.174284, -114.10566
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 06, 2017 03:33pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 06, 2017 03:31pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 05, 2017 10:35pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 05, 2017 10:33pm | Submitted via Android |