Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 40 Evanston Wy NW
Complaint # 17-00309466 closed without completing it
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: I have enclosed the snapshot of the last complaint. Shrubs are present in the middle and side of the pond giving bad look to the whole community.
address: 40 EVANSTON WY NW, CALGARY, T3P0C3
coordinates x,y: -7382.331392515414, 5670892.268112132
coordinates lat,lng: 51.174098, -114.105571
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 10, 2017 04:49pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 10, 2017 04:49pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 06, 2017 06:53pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 06, 2017 06:52pm | Submitted via Android |