Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 40 Evanston Wy NW
Complaint # 17-00309466 & 17-00313400 has been closed without doing any work
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: Registered complaints twice but it was closed without performing any work. Long shrubs are grown in the middle and side of the pond giving a bad look to the entire community. No maintainance or cleaning has been done for the past 1.5 years
address: 40 EVANSTON WY NW, CALGARY, T3P0C3
coordinates x,y: -7407.059817708551, 5670910.324657582
coordinates lat,lng: 51.17426, -114.105925
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 24, 2017 04:49pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 24, 2017 04:48pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 11:59am | Opened |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 11:58am | Submitted via Android |