On-Street Cycling Lane - Cleaning at 713 Sierra Madre Co SW

CLOSED about 2 years ago #17-00376359
Report
Submitted Apr 26, 2017

Street cleaning incomplete. Large patches of gravel missed in cup-de-sac

Issue: Sweep Request



address: 713 SIERRA MADRE CO SW, CALGARY, T3H3J1

coordinates x,y: -12682.921360296936, 5652742.666311331

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01084712429088, -114.180734648223

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2017 03:27pm Closed
Wed Apr 26, 2017 07:21am Opened
Wed Apr 26, 2017 07:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone