In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2030 26 St SE
Directly across the street from this address in the bushes next to home path...illegal camp garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2030 26 ST SE, CALGARY, T2B0P2
coordinates x,y: 319.40940034278856, 5655386.471265626
coordinates lat,lng: 51.034754, -113.995446
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 05, 2017 11:20am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 03, 2017 06:43am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 27, 2017 06:01pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 27, 2017 05:59pm | Submitted via Android |