In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 10620 15 St SE
Garbage behind fence at river access four at sue Higgins dog park. Most southern beach.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 10620 15 ST SE, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -1714.6647990977378, 5647245.5156498365
coordinates lat,lng: 50.96156593416907, -114.0244085156489
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 05, 2017 11:30am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 04, 2017 08:49am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Apr 29, 2017 11:17am | Opened |
Sat Apr 29, 2017 11:16am | Submitted via iPhone |