In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 137 31 Av NE
By the pathway in the park behind the tuxedo park community centre
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 137 31 AV NE, CALGARY, T2E2E8
coordinates x,y: -4227.898437414611, 5660456.101949878
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08031304410176, -114.0603387191178
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 05, 2017 11:29am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 04, 2017 07:50am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 03, 2017 11:51am | Opened |
Wed May 03, 2017 11:50am | Submitted via iPhone |