In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2030 26 St SE
Garbage left behind by homeless camp in bushes below bike path
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2030 26 ST SE, CALGARY, T2B0P2
coordinates x,y: 314.3929651474716, 5655388.553563385
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03477272209808, -113.9955175203402
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 12, 2017 04:47pm | Closed |
Sun May 07, 2017 10:15am | Opened |
Sun May 07, 2017 10:14am | Submitted via iPhone |