Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 1511 136 Av SE
311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to Calgary's Waste & Recycling Services Department. Calgary Waste & Recycling is aware and investigating. >>>Swept back alley by hand, sweeper came through left alley a mess. Can submit more pictures if required
Issue: SWEER001
address: 1511 136 AV SE, CALGARY, T2J5K8
coordinates x,y: -1134.48419800592, 5643832.763782751
coordinates lat,lng: 50.93088712082331, -114.0161389299799
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 10, 2017 09:52am | Closed |
Tue May 09, 2017 05:02pm | Opened |
Tue May 09, 2017 05:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |