On-Street Cycling Lane - Cleaning at 16 NOLANCREST CI NW

CLOSED Redirect to Other Business Unit - over 1 year ago #17-00493424
Report
Submitted May 28, 2017

Mud and debris all over the road backing up sewage and water drainage. Water would sit there for weeks.

Issue: Sweep Request



address: 16 NOLANCREST CI NW, CALGARY, T3R0T8

coordinates x,y: -12090.789697128048, 5670973.265849669

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17474599449116, -114.1729067473449

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon May 29, 2017 04:02pm Closed with status: Redirect to Other Business Unit
Mon May 29, 2017 04:02pm Field Inspection >> Redirect to Other Business Unit
Sun May 28, 2017 10:26am Opened
Sun May 28, 2017 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone