Debris on Backlane at 204 41 AV NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00553949
Report
Submitted Jun 09, 2017

The sewer drain is way clogged on the NW corner of 41 Ave and 1 Street NW.

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Yard Waste

Specific Details of issue: Sewer drain clogged

Specific Location Details: NW corner of 41 ave and first street NW



address: 204 41 AV NW, CALGARY, T2K0G8

coordinates x,y: -4558.053799160819, 5661504.046178056

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08973118481327, -114.0650637635161

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 03:59pm Closed
Fri Jun 09, 2017 01:05pm Opened
Fri Jun 09, 2017 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone