Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1119 Memorial Dr NW
Broke Plate on Pathway. Sharp edges. Could this be cleaned up? Someone could get cut.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Fri Jun 09, 2017
address: 1119 MEMORIAL DR NW, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -6089.161980229495, 5657217.955132462
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05118638024813, -114.0868473425973
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 12, 2017 03:57pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 12, 2017 03:56pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 09, 2017 01:55pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 09, 2017 01:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |