Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 843 Mckenzie Dr SE
Tree down on the pathway. Just north of the mountain park community bridge over the bow river
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Thu Jun 08, 2017
address: 843 MCKENZIE DR SE, CALGARY, T2Z1W3
coordinates x,y: 831.3736675626996, 5640599.239037858
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90181847107681, -113.9881804213989
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 12, 2017 08:43am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 12, 2017 08:41am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jun 10, 2017 11:01am | Opened |
Sat Jun 10, 2017 11:00am | Submitted via iPhone |