Garbage in a park at 2201 CLIFF ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-00562695
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2017

Ooverfilled bin and garbage strewn all over the place

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2201 CLIFF ST SW, CALGARY, T2S2G4

coordinates x,y: -5338.690146611662, 5655218.884572433

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03322274056359, -114.0761142132004

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:47am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:46am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 12, 2017 12:47pm Opened
Mon Jun 12, 2017 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone