Streetlight Maintenance at 26 EVANSMEADE CI NW

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application - 6 months ago #17-00565746
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2017

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Street lights are out in the block

Any other location details: Whole block



address: 26 EVANSMEADE CI NW, CALGARY, T3P1B4

coordinates x,y: -8102.204499555228, 5669505.641645597

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16162314550128, -114.1158342921306

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 13, 2017 01:23am Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application
Tue Jun 13, 2017 01:22am Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Mon Jun 12, 2017 10:19pm Opened
Mon Jun 12, 2017 10:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone