Debris on Backlane at 5023 NEMISKAM RD NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00576469
Report
Submitted Jun 14, 2017

Someone dumped a bunch of pruning debris in the Allen behind my house

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Yard Waste

Specific Details of issue: Not my trees

Specific Location Details: Back alley



address: 5023 NEMISKAM RD NW, CALGARY, T2K2P8

coordinates x,y: -6337.107688023225, 5662621.05123914

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09975577336838, -114.0904783644845

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:03pm Closed
Wed Jun 14, 2017 07:51pm Opened
Wed Jun 14, 2017 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone