Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 1624 16A ST SE

CLOSED Move to Future Sweeping - Back Lane List - 12 months ago #17-00577701

Gravel on road behind house 17 street SE from construction of new house down block

Any public safety concern? No

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Type of Road: Residential

Specific Details of issue: Gravel on road from new house construction

Specific Location Details: 17 st SE north 15 ave

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk

Direction of travel if known: Northbound

address: 1624 16A ST SE, CALGARY, T2G3S7

coordinates x,y: -1504.9616267209312, 5655847.427740864

coordinates lat,lng: 51.038896, -114.021459

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 02:59pm Closed with status: Move to Future Sweeping - Back Lane List
Tue Jun 20, 2017 05:32am Field Inspection >> Move to Future Sweeping - Back Lane List
Thu Jun 15, 2017 09:52am Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 09:51am Submitted via Android Android