Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 843 MCKENZIE DR SE

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00577745
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

Tree blocking the pathway. Located on the gravel pathway, just north of the mountain park pedestrian bridge

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Fri Jun 09, 2017



address: 843 MCKENZIE DR SE, CALGARY, T2Z1W3

coordinates x,y: 832.1204579827015, 5640611.509058558

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90192877692255, -113.9881697763819

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 03:23pm Closed
Thu Jun 15, 2017 09:58am Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone