On-Street Cycling Lane - Cleaning at 2810 12 ST NE

CLOSED Issue Resolved - Close SR - 5 days ago #17-00580539
Photo_20170615_153823
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

Gravel on roadside, no sidewalk so have to walk in slippery gravel to get to busstop

Issue: Sweep Request



address: 2810 12 ST NE, CALGARY, T2E7P7

coordinates x,y: -1771.4691032106252, 5660121.509237876

coordinates lat,lng: 51.077318, -114.02528

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:00pm Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:00pm Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR
Thu Jun 15, 2017 03:41pm Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 03:39pm Submitted via Android Android