Garbage in a park at 41 MARQUIS GV SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 days ago #17-00581236
Photo_20170615_180337
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

This has been here for three weeks. You closed my last request and it's still there

Issue: Can emptying



address: 41 MARQUIS GV SE, CALGARY, T3M1M5

coordinates x,y: 5459.12520171899, 5640535.915726647

coordinates lat,lng: 50.901224, -113.922389

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 10:19am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 10:18am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jun 15, 2017 06:10pm Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 06:03pm Submitted via Android Android