Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 2524 16B ST SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order. 2017/JUNE/16 - HH - TEMP SIGN WAS ALREADY IN PLACE, INITIATE WORK ORDER TO REPAIR THE SIGN. - 6 months ago #17-00581380
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

Stop sign down

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Corner 25 ave 16b st sw



address: 2524 16B ST SW, CALGARY, T2T4L9

coordinates x,y: -7052.1016599889335, 5655033.012128735

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03153333333334, -114.1005388333333

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 05, 2017 11:39am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order. 2017/JUNE/16 - HH - TEMP SIGN WAS ALREADY IN PLACE, INITIATE WORK ORDER TO REPAIR THE SIGN.
Fri Jun 16, 2017 07:12am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Thu Jun 15, 2017 07:30pm Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 07:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone