Garbage in a park at 47 COUGAR PLATEAU CI SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #17-00581725
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Broken glass

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 47 COUGAR PLATEAU CI SW, CALGARY, T3H5S6

coordinates x,y: -14379.009358660205, 5659652.247847913

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07292216666666, -114.2051783333333

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 07:15am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jun 20, 2017 07:14am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Jun 16, 2017 06:44am Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 06:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone