Debris on Backlane/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 132 TARARIDGE CL NE

CLOSED No Action Required - Close SR - about 1 month ago #17-00582495
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Location of Debris: Backlane

Specific Details of issue: Household items left in alley for several weeks.

Specific Location Details: Alley behind 32 Tararidge Close NE



address: 132 TARARIDGE CL NE, CALGARY, T3J2P6

coordinates x,y: 4208.053540444641, 5663989.867486611

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1120805, -113.9399033333333

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 06:48am Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 06:48am Field Inspection >> No Action Required - Close SR
Fri Jun 16, 2017 09:33am Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone