Turf, Flowers, Shrubs, Leaves-in a City Park at 9947 SCURFIELD DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-00584672
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Overgrown weeds and standing water.

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Unsightly public walkway.



address: 9947 SCURFIELD DR NW, CALGARY, T3L1V9

coordinates x,y: -15588.940174602389, 5664653.640615082

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11785104503028, -114.222658882024

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:23pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:21pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Jun 16, 2017 02:06pm Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 02:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone