Debris on Backlane at 91 CASTLERIDGE RD NE

CLOSED No Action Required - Close SR - 4 months ago #17-00586566
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Broken glass at bus stpp

Specific Location Details: 64th ave and martindale dr ne



address: 91 CASTLERIDGE RD NE, CALGARY, T3J1N8

coordinates x,y: 3366.6358514364183, 5663811.844638554

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11048569907538, -113.9519215655643

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 06:44am Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 06:44am Field Inspection >> No Action Required - Close SR
Sat Jun 17, 2017 06:58am Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 06:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone