Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 983 ERIN WOODS DR SE

CLOSED Request Completed - No Work Order - Close SR - 4 months ago #17-00586589
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Bollard on traffic calming curb needs to be replaced.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: South side of Erin woods Blvd & Erin woods drive SE



address: 983 ERIN WOODS DR SE, CALGARY, T2B2W4

coordinates x,y: 1857.3269750832217, 5653650.658541788

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01914654956294, -113.9735279326457

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 01:17pm Closed with status: Request Completed - No Work Order - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 01:17pm Verify Information >> Request Completed - No Work Order - Close SR
Sat Jun 17, 2017 07:40am Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 07:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone