Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 1615 12 AV SW

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order - 7 days ago #17-00588288

Red light not working

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Red light is out

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Sat Jun 17, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 10:26pm



address: 1119 15 ST SW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -6789.5708979490755, 5656258.244053707

coordinates lat,lng: 51.042551, -114.096819

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 01:49pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Sat Jun 17, 2017 10:45pm 101 Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Sat Jun 17, 2017 10:28pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 10:28pm Submitted via Android Android