Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 2 MANOR RD SW

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order - 4 months ago #17-00588347

Green light burnt out

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Green light on the vertical stack of traffic signals on the side closer to the theatre is broken.

Date you noticed problem: Sat Jun 17, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 11:42pm



address: 2 MANOR RD SW, CALGARY, T2V1Z7

coordinates x,y: -5353.278760215101, 5651069.546184007

coordinates lat,lng: 50.995921, -114.076261

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:59pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Sun Jun 18, 2017 12:02am 101 Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Sat Jun 17, 2017 11:46pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 11:44pm Submitted via Android Android