Garbage in a park at 240 8 AV NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00588602
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Garbage in park - 2nd request for latched bin - animals are getting into the trash / replace bin to stop mess

Issue: New can request



address: 240 8 AV NW, CALGARY, T2M0A6

coordinates x,y: -4749.05859685546, 5658217.803584645

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06018736646405, -114.0677471012938

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 07:55am Closed
Sun Jun 18, 2017 09:26am Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone