Debris on Street/Roadway at 81 COVENTRY HILLS DR NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-00589096
Photo_20170618_133624
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Coach on the road + angry face

Any public safety concern? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Type of Road: Residential

Specific Details of issue: Coach abandon by some idiot

Specific Location Details: .

What traffic lane is the debris in? Centre Lane

Direction of travel if known: Unknown



address: 81 COVENTRY HILLS DR NE, CALGARY, T3K6A3

coordinates x,y: -4444.840546408805, 5669802.8497914495

coordinates lat,lng: 51.164335, -114.06355

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 04, 2017 06:15am Closed
Sun Jun 18, 2017 01:40pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 01:39pm Submitted via Android Android