Garbage in a park at 674 6 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #17-00589162
Photo_20170618_142034
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Needles and broken electric box

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 674 6 ST SE, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -3322.250956982671, 5656673.884996208

coordinates lat,lng: 51.046318, -114.047379

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 28, 2017 11:14am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 28, 2017 11:12am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Jun 18, 2017 02:22pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 02:20pm Submitted via Android Android