Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 356 CANTRELL DR SW

CLOSED No Problem Found - Close SR - 5 days ago #17-00589812
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Missing sign

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Corner across from LRT entry point



address: 356 CANTRELL DR SW, CALGARY, T2W2C7

coordinates x,y: -5117.867665530153, 5644108.641629859

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93334565506509, -114.0728095349018

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 07:44am Closed with status: No Problem Found - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 07:43am Verify Information >> No Problem Found - Close SR
Sun Jun 18, 2017 11:06pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 10:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone