Garbage in a park at 2617 47 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #17-00590785
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

Garbage in park at 47st and 26av SE.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2617 47 ST SE, CALGARY, T2B1L7

coordinates x,y: 2391.246758882523, 5654961.34714458

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03092735638006, -113.965909453215

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 09:37am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jun 20, 2017 09:36am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:31am Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone