Garbage in a park at 5520 NOSE HILL DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #17-00590998

Garbage bins are filled to the top with dog poop; please empty them. Thanks.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 5520 NOSE HILL DR NW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -14599.220083557007, 5662859.10380569

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1017449863197, -114.2084501014226

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 08:21am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 21, 2017 08:20am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:53am Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone