City Owned Tree Concern at 456 DOUGLAS GLEN PT SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 months ago #17-00591932

City Tree branches encroaching over sidewalk.

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): City tree next to sidewalk.



address: 456 DOUGLAS GLEN PT SE, CALGARY, T2Z3G4

coordinates x,y: -1023.1538747874329, 5646481.3707924355

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9546980159477, -114.0145626050052

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 03:11pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 21, 2017 03:07pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 11:31am Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone