Debris on Backlane/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 827 MEMORIAL DR NE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-00594856
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

Construction material

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Specific Details of issue: Construction materials tossed from motor vehicle

Specific Location Details: 827 Memorial Drive NE



address: 827 MEMORIAL DR NE, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -3089.431540278978, 5656958.7881474355

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0488805, -114.0440611666667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:42pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:42pm Field Inspection >> Removed Debris - Close SR
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:35pm Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone