Report Concern Not Listed at 1303 12 ST SW

CLOSED Completed - 4 months ago #17-00594914
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

311 Response - Request has been forwarded to Calgary's Bylaw Services Department. As this concern was submitted anonymously, follow-up information cannot be provided. >>> Broken sprinkler on sidewalk

Nature of inquiry: Request for Service



address: 1303 12 ST SW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -6428.464331043608, 5656090.498615884

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04104716666667, -114.0916666666667

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 11:34pm Closed with status: Completed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 11:34pm Create Linked SR >> Completed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 11:33pm 311 WEB Response >> Created Linked Service Request
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:47pm Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone