In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2140 8 Av SE
Garbage by path. Not sure why the request was. Loser yesterday when it wasn't dealt with.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2140 8 AV SE, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -908.9461372570074, 5655243.82321365
coordinates lat,lng: 51.033471, -114.012959
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 22, 2017 09:15am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 22, 2017 09:14am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 22, 2017 07:27am | Opened |
Thu Jun 22, 2017 07:26am | Submitted via Android |