In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2140 8 Av SE
Garbage still in park. Not sure why is was *Closed yesterday when it wasn't dealt with. My previous request had errors
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2140 8 AV SE, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -894.1425448856943, 5655267.069331257
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03368, -114.012748
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 22, 2017 09:09am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 22, 2017 09:09am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 22, 2017 07:37am | Opened |
Thu Jun 22, 2017 07:36am | Submitted via Android |