In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 220 13 Av SW
Drug pipe in park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 220 13 AV SW, CALGARY, T2R1L6
coordinates x,y: -4694.5840155737815, 5656031.789832107
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04053616666667, -114.0669416666667
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 29, 2017 07:09pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 29, 2017 07:07pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jun 24, 2017 03:57pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 24, 2017 03:56pm | Submitted via iPhone |