On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 2114 17 St SW
The condition of the ashphalt in the alley is very poor. Cracks and missing areas. It needs to be resurfaced.
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific location details: In the alley between 16a and 17th st SW from 19th ave to 21st ave sw
Type of Road: RESID008
address: 2114 17 ST SW, CALGARY, T2T4M4
coordinates x,y: -7080.784054112681, 5655517.582716373
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03588914255428, -114.1009572098947
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 27, 2017 11:13am | Closed |
Wed Sep 27, 2017 11:13am | SR Review >> Not Completed |
Sat Jul 01, 2017 01:44pm | Opened |
Sat Jul 01, 2017 01:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |