Streetlight Maintenance at 101 BARCLAY PR SW

OPENED Redirect to Other Business Unit - 7 days ago #17-00654599
Report
Submitted Jul 02, 2017

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Lights on two poles seem not to be working

Any other location details: Behind Eau Claire market near the daycare.



address: 101 BARCLAY PR SW, CALGARY, AB T2P4R3

coordinates x,y: -4848.55945767395, 5657449.462978623

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05327937756763, -114.0691562277396

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 09, 2017 09:04am Reopened with status: Redirect to Other Business Unit
Thu Jul 27, 2017 02:51pm Closed with status: Redirect to Other Business Unit
Mon Jul 03, 2017 02:28am Streetlight Admin Review >> Redirect to Other Business Unit
Sun Jul 02, 2017 10:25pm Opened
Sun Jul 02, 2017 10:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone