Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at Glenmore Trail Calgary Division No. 6
July 24, 2017 - 311 Response: Forwarded to appropriate team for follow-up. >> on the old Glenmore trail, the north side, between Ogden road and 30 st. the side walk is full of gravel.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Thu Jul 06, 2017
address: 3758 GLENMORE TR SE, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: 1401.106312634101, 5649254.661964924
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9796287, -113.98004730000002
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 24, 2017 10:31am | Closed |
Thu Jul 20, 2017 01:34pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 20, 2017 01:34pm | Submitted via Web |