In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1340 16 St NW
Bags and clothing left in park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1340 16 ST NW, CALGARY, T2N2C6
coordinates x,y: -6872.934399884076, 5658633.181459614
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0639, -114.0980528333333
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 01, 2017 02:57pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 01, 2017 02:55pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jul 21, 2017 09:18am | Opened |
Fri Jul 21, 2017 09:17am | Submitted via iPhone |